Tripp Lite MTP/MPO (APC) Singlemode Patch Cable (F/F), 12 Fiber, 40/100 GbE, QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4, Plenum, Push/Pull Tab,…

Category: Network cable
  $172.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 34337859

Description: Tripp Lite MTP/MPO (APC) Singlemode Patch Cable (F/F), 12 Fiber, 40/100 GbE, QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4, Plenum, Push/Pull Tab, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - Patch cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - plenum, stranded - yellow

Mfr Part #: N390-02M-12-AP

MSRP: $272.00