Tripp Lite MTP/MPO (APC) to 8xLC (UPC) Singlemode Breakout Patch Cable, 40/100 GbE, QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4, Plenum,...

Category: Network cable
  $182.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 34337858

Description: Tripp Lite MTP/MPO (APC) to 8xLC (UPC) Singlemode Breakout Patch Cable, 40/100 GbE, QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4, Plenum, Yellow, 1 m (3.3 ft.) - Patch cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - plenum, stranded - yellow

Mfr Part #: N390-01M-8LC-AP

MSRP: $288.00