QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 - LC SMF - UP TO 10KM- 1270-1330 NM

Category: Network repeaters
  $1,784.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network repeaters by Integra Enclosures >>


Product Id: 34336272

Description: QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 - LC SMF - UP TO 10KM- 1270-1330 NM

Mfr Part #: QSFP-40GE-LR4-IO

MSRP: $3,900.00