Axiom - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $982.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34327687

Description: Axiom - QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JL309A) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm - for Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 48, 3810, 3810M 24, 3810M 48, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 54XX, 8400 8-slot

Mfr Part #: JL309A-AX

MSRP: $1,154.00