Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies - network cable - 6 m - yellow

Category: fiber optic cable
  $325.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 34324215

Description: Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum, round - yellow

Mfr Part #: F9TRP5N5NANM006

MSRP: $457.68