ADDON HP COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ TO SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE (850NM, MMF, 15M)

Category: Network cable
  $869.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 34322347

Description: ADDON HP COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ TO SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE (850NM, MMF, 15M)

Mfr Part #: JC784C-AOC-15M-AO

MSRP: $1,390.00