Integra Optics - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Integra Optics >>


Product Id: 34319171

Description: Integra Optics - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: QSFP-40G-SR4-CO-IO

MSRP: $670.00