Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 3m - Aqua - network cable - TAA Compliant - 3 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $79.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 34289171

Description: Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 3m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Mfr Part #: AXG97625

MSRP: $191.00