Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $851.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34284956

Description: Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel E40GQSFPLR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm

Mfr Part #: E40GQSFPLR-AX

MSRP: $1,000.00