Integra Optics - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $48.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Integra Optics >>


Product Id: 34280005

Description: Integra Optics - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-SX-OM) - GigE - 1000Base-SX, Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 549 m - 830-860 (TX) / 770-860 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: E1MG-SX-OM-IO

MSRP: $80.00