Legrand - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $51.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34235762

Description: C2G MSA 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-1000BASE-SXLEG