C2G Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $115.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34235759

Description: C2G Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel E10GSFPSR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: E10GSFPSR-LEG

MSRP: $115.99