C2G Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF X2 Transceiver - TAA - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $599.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34235748

Description: C2G Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF X2 Transceiver - TAA - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco X2-10GB-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode

Mfr Part #: X2-10GB-SR-LEG