C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $375.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34235745

Description: C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-SR-LEG