Legrand HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE …

Category: Channel converter
  $54.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34235741

Description: Legrand HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4859C) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for HPE 1700, 2610, 93XX, Switch XL 10/100/1000; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406

Mfr Part #: J4859C-LEG

MSRP: $67.99