C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $69.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34234960

Description: C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MM) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode

Mfr Part #: GLC-SX-MM-LEG