C2G Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $98.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 34234865

Description: C2G Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode

Mfr Part #: FTLX8571D3BCL-LEG