Axiom 10334-AX - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $2,627.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34234156

Description: Axiom 10334-AX - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10334) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LM4 - LC multi-mode - up to 1 km - 1270-1330 nm

Mfr Part #: 10334-AX

MSRP: $3,115.00