Allied Telesis USM2000 - media converter - 100Mb LAN - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $161.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Allied Telesis >>


Product Id: 34225807

Description: Allied Telesis USM2000 - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-SX - 24 pin USB-C / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: AT-UMC200/ST-901

MSRP: $250.00