Finisar FTL410QD4C - Gen 4 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $272.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Finisar >>


Product Id: 34196259

Description: Finisar FTL410QD4C - Gen 4 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 40 Gigabit LAN - 10GBase-SR, 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: FTL410QD4C