Tripp Lite Toolless Pass-Through Fiber Patch Panel MMF/SMF 8 ST Connectors - patch panel

Category: Patch panel
  $27.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Patch panel by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 34142114

Description: Tripp Lite Toolless Pass-Through Fiber Patch Panel MMF/SMF 8 ST Connectors - Patch panel - ST X 8 - black

Mfr Part #: N492-08S-ST

MSRP: $40.00