Tripp Lite Toolless Pass-Through Fiber Patch Panel MMF/SMF 6 SC Connectors - patch panel

Category: Patch panel
  $31.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Patch panel by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 34142112

Description: Tripp Lite Toolless Pass-Through Fiber Patch Panel MMF/SMF 6 SC Connectors - Patch panel - SC X 6 - black

Mfr Part #: N492-06D-SC

MSRP: $48.00