StarTech.com MSA Compliant 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 100Base-EX - SM LC - 40 km - SFP (mini-GBIC) transce…

Category: Channel converter
  $82.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 34120349

Description: StarTech.com MSA Compliant 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 100Base-EX - SM LC - 40 km - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP100BEXST

MSRP: $110.99