StarTech.com MSA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX - MM LC - 550 m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transce…

Category: Channel converter
  $40.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 34109585

Description: StarTech.com MSA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX - MM LC - 550 m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP1000SXST

MSRP: $55.99