StarTech.com MSA Compliant 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LRM - MM LC - 220 m - SFP+ transceiver mo…

Category: Channel converter
  $349.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 34108933

Description: StarTech.com MSA Compliant 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LRM - MM LC - 220 m - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP10GBLRMST

MSRP: $420.99