Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $94.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34104676

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10057) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: AXG95023

MSRP: $111.00