Axiom 40GBASE-LR4 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $1,294.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34095070

Description: Axiom 40GBASE-LR4 - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm

Mfr Part #: PANQSFP40LR4-AX

MSRP: $1,692.00