Lenovo network cable - 30 m

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $312.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Lenovo >>


Product Id: 34092581

Description: Lenovo - Network cable - MPO multi-mode to MPO multi-mode - 30 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR630; SR650

Mfr Part #: 7Z57A03572

MSRP: $349.00