Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Lenovo - Network cable


MSRP$205.00
$184.00
Lenovo network cable - 15 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • MPO multi-mode to MPO multi-mode
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR630; SR650
Lenovo - Network cable
  • MPO multi-mode to MPO multi-mode
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR630; SR650
  Additional Details
Price: $184.00
MSRP: $205.00
Mfr Part #: 7Z57A03570
SHI Part #: 34092580
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Lenovo
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionLenovo - Network cable - MPO multi-mode to MPO multi-mode - 15 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR630; SR650
ManufacturerLenovo
MSRP$205.00
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandLenovo
Left Connector TypeMPO multi-mode
Length15 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeMPO multi-mode
Compatibility Information
Designed ForLenovo ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch ¦ Lenovo ThinkSystem SR630 ¦ Lenovo ThinkSystem SR650
Connectivity
ConnectorMPO multi-mode
Connector (Second End)MPO multi-mode
General
Length15 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable - OM4
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode