StarTech.com 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gbps - 10 km - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP+ (SFP10GBLRST) - SFP+ trans…

Category: Channel converter
  $271.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 34092125

Description: StarTech.com 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gbps - 10 km - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP+ (SFP10GBLRST) - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP10GBLRST

MSRP: $329.99