StarTech.com MSA Compliant 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR - SM LC - 10 km - SFP+ transceiver mod…

Category: Channel converter
  $346.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 34092125

Description: StarTech.com MSA Compliant 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR - SM LC - 10 km - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP10GBLRST

MSRP: $391.99