StarTech.com MSA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX - SM LC - 10 km - SFP (mini-GBIC) transce…

Category: Channel converter
  $58.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 34084559

Description: StarTech.com MSA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX - SM LC - 10 km - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP1000LXST

MSRP: $80.99