Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $509.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34077200

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX80-D-I) - GigE - 1000Base-BX80-D - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1490 (RX) / 1570 (TX) nm

Mfr Part #: GLC-BX80-D-I-AX

MSRP: $603.00