Axiom Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $143.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 34077198

Description: Axiom Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I=) - GigE - 1000Base-BX40-D - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: GLC-BX40-D-I-AX

MSRP: $168.00