StarTech.com MSA Compliant 40 Gigabit Fiber QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4 - MM MPO - 150 m - QSFP+ transceiver…

Category: Channel converter
  $421.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 34076441

Description: StarTech.com MSA Compliant 40 Gigabit Fiber QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4 - MM MPO - 150 m - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: QSFP40SR4ST

MSRP: $486.99