StarTech.com MSA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-ZX - SM LC - 80 km - SFP (mini-GBIC) transce…

Category: Channel converter
  $96.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 34076282

Description: StarTech.com MSA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-ZX - SM LC - 80 km - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP1000ZXST

MSRP: $128.99