StarTech.com MSA Compliant 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-ZR - SM LC - 80 km - SFP+ transceiver m…

Category: Channel converter
  $1,727.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 34074463

Description: StarTech.com MSA Compliant 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-ZR - SM LC - 80 km - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP10GBZRST

MSRP: $1,945.99