StarTech.com MSA Compliant 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX (Downstream) - SM LC - 10 km - SFP+ …

Category: Channel converter
  $635.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 34071050

Description: StarTech.com MSA Compliant 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX (Downstream) - SM LC - 10 km - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFP10GBBXDST

MSRP: $772.99