StarTech.com MSA Compliant 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 100Base-LX - SM LC - 10 km - SFP (mini-GBIC) trans…

Category: Channel converter
  $57.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 34070980

Description: StarTech.com MSA Compliant 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 100Base-LX - SM LC - 10 km - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP100BLXST

MSRP: $83.99