StarTech.com MSA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX (Upstream) - SM LC - 10 km - SFP (mini-…

Category: Channel converter
  $88.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 34069048

Description: StarTech.com MSA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX (Upstream) - SM LC - 10 km - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFP1000BXUST

MSRP: $128.99