StarTech.com 100BASE-BX Downstream SFP Transceiver Module - 100 Mbps - 10 km - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC…

Category: Channel converter
  $95.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 34067198

Description: StarTech.com 100BASE-BX Downstream SFP Transceiver Module - 100 Mbps - 10 km - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFP100BBXDST

MSRP: $128.99