HPE Aruba X151 2-strand - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $30,186.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 34053394

Description: HPE Aruba X151 2-strand - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - for HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 48, 3810, 3810M 24, 3810M 48, 5406R 16, 54XX, 8325, 8400 8-slot

Mfr Part #: JL310A

MSRP: $31,495.00