Axiom SFP-1000ZX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $191.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34050236

Description: Axiom SFP-1000ZX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Fluke SFP-1000ZX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-1000ZX-AX

MSRP: $220.00