Axiom OPVXGSFPPLRM-AX - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $360.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34050232

Description: Axiom OPVXGSFPPLRM-AX - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Fluke OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LRM) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: OPVXGSFPPLRM-AX

MSRP: $423.00