Axiom DWDMSFPP6141-AX - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $4,263.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34032535

Description: Axiom DWDMSFPP6141-AX - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-61.41) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1561.41 nm

Mfr Part #: DWDMSFPP6141-AX

MSRP: $5,192.00