Axiom DWDMSFPP6061-AX - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34032534

Description: Axiom DWDMSFPP6061-AX - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-60.61=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1560.61 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: DWDMSFPP6061-AX

MSRP: $5,188.86