Axiom DWDMSFPP6061-AX - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $4,043.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34032534

Description: Axiom DWDMSFPP6061-AX - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-60.61) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1560.61 nm

Mfr Part #: DWDMSFPP6061-AX

MSRP: $5,192.00