Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $711.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 34032078

Description: Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for P/N: 6682B1A, 6684B2A

Mfr Part #: 01KN825

MSRP: $999.00