Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $28,701.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Lenovo >>


Product Id: 34032005

Description: Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for P/N: 6682B1A, 6684B2A

Mfr Part #: 01KN837

MSRP: $39,999.00