Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Lenovo >>


Product Id: 34032003

Description: Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: 6682B1A, 6684B2A

Mfr Part #: 01KN829

MSRP: $1,999.00