AddOn - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $1,322.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 34028191

Description: AddOn - SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Chelsio SM25G-LR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SM25G-LR-AO

MSRP: $1,990.00