AddOn - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $909.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 34028188

Description: AddOn - QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Chelsio SM100G-SR) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SM100G-SR-AO

MSRP: $1,380.00